Pilgrim

Unit Schedules!

6/27/2016

UNITSCHED2016+May.pdf

Plymouth   
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
9:10 – 10:00
 
 
Tractor
 
A & C
 
Lower Divide
 
A & C
 
Lower Divide
Candles/
 
10:05 – 10:50
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
 
11:00 – 11:15
 
 
Snack
 
Snack
 
 
Snack
 
Snack
 
Snack
 
11:20 – 12:00
 
 
A & C
 
Athletics
 
Music
 
Athletics
 
Tractor
 
12:00 – 12:45
 
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
12:45 – 1:35
 
 
Andrea
 
Tractor
 
Athletics
Sam
 
Music
 
Dessert
 
1:45 – 2:35
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
2:45 – 3:25
 
 
Playground
 
Music
 
Candle
 
Tractor
 
Adventure Craft
 
Pilgrim
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
9:10 – 10:00
 
 
Arts and Crafts
 
Tractor
 
Adventure Craft
 
Music/Lower Divide
 
A & C
 
10:05 – 10:20
 
 
Snack
 
Snack
 
Snack
 
Snack
 
Snack
 
10:30 – 11:05
 
 
Athletics
 
Lower Divide
 
Tractor
 
A & C
 
Athletics
 
11:15 – 12:00
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
12:00 – 12:45
 
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
12:45 – 1:35
 
 
Tractor
 
A & C
 
1620/Popsicles
 
Athletics
 
Lower Divide
 
1:45 – 2:35
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
2:45 – 3:25
 
 
1620
 
Athletics
 
Music
 
Candle/Popsicles
 
Tractor
 
Block
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
9:10-10:00
 
Athletics
Lower Divide/Athletics  
Music
 
Athletics (Ilyza)
 
 
Athletics
 
10:05 – 10:20
 
 
Snack
 
Snack
 
Snack
 
Snack
 
Snack
 
10:30 – 11:05
 
 
Candle Making
 
Tractor
 
Arts and Crafts
 
Tractor
 
A & C
 
11:15 – 12:00
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
12:00 – 12:45
 
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
12:45-1:35
 
Adventure Craft
 
1620
 
Athletics
 
 
Lower Divide/Popsicles
 
Tractor
 
 
1:45-2:35
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
 
 
2:45-3:25
 
Sam – Games
 
 
A&C
 
Tractor
 
Music
 
Swim
 
 Birch
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
9:10 – 10:00
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
10:10 – 10:25
 
 
Snack
 
Snack
 
Snack
 
Arts or Sports
 
Snack
 
10:30 – 11:05
 
 
A & C (Andrea)
Arts & Crafts
Candle Making/Golf
 
Athletics (Cait)
 
Athletics
 
Tractor
 
11:20 – 12:00
 
 
Music
 
Music
 
Adventure Craft
 
Project Adventure
 
A & C
 
12:00 – 12:45
 
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
12:45-1:30
 
 
Lower Divide
 
Athletics
 
Arts and Crafts
 
Upper Divide
 
 
1:40-2:35
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
2:45-3:25
 
Adventure Craft
 
 
Tractor
 
Arts or Sports
 
A & C
 
 
Music
 
 Banner
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
9:10 – 10:00
 
 
Music
 
Athletics
 
Athletics
 
Tractor
 
Tractor/Archery
 
10:10 – 11:00
 
Swim
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
11:10 – 12:00
 
A & C
 
 
A&C(Andrea)
 
A & C
 
Athletics
 
Candle
 
12:00 – 12:45
 
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
12:50 – 1:40
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
1:45- 2:35
 
 
Adventure Craft
 
Arts or Sports
 
Enrichment
 
Enrichment
 
 
2:45 – 3:25
 
 
Athletics
 
Adventure Craft
 
Activities (Ilyza)
 
Project Adventure
 
Arts or Sports
 
 Quarry
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
9:10 – 10:00
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
10:10 – 11:00
 
 
Music
 
Adventure Craft
 
Adventure Craft
 
Tom Activity
 
Arts or Sports
 
11:10 – 12:00
 
Tractor
 
Athletics
 
 
Project Adventure
 
 
A & C
 
Athletics (Cait)
 
12:00 – 12:45
 
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
12:50 – 1:40
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
1:45 – 2:35
 
Enrichment
 
 
Enrichment
 
Enrichment
 
Enrichment  
 
 
Sundaes
 
2:45 – 3:25
 
 
A&C younger
 
Arts or Sports
 
 
A & C (Marie)
 
Athletics
 
A & C
 
 
Pine
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
9:10 – 10:00
 
 
Project Adventure
 
Adventure Craft
 
Project Adventure
 
Athletics (Cait)
 
Arts or Sports
P.A.
 
10:10 – 11:00
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
11:10 – 12:00
 
Candle Making
 
1620
 
 
Arts or Sports
 
Tractor
 
A&C
 
12:00 – 12:45
 
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
12:50 – 1:35
 
 
A & C
 
Athletics
 
Music
 
Adventure Craft
 
Athletics
 
1:45 – 2:35
 
 
Enrichment
 
 
Enrichment
 
 
Enrichment
 
Enrichment
 
 
2:45 – 3:25
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
 
 Maple
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
9:10 – 10:00
 
 
A & C
 
1620
 
Arts and Crafts
 
1620/Arts or Sports
 
A & C
 
10:10 – 11:00
 
 
1620/Arts or Sports
 
Athletics
 
Music
 
Adventure Craft
 
Music
 
11:10 – 12:00
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
12:00 – 12:45
 
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
12:50 – 1:40
 
 
Athletics
 
Adventure Craft
 
Project Adventure
 
Project Adventure
Athletics
Candle Making
Cait
 
1:45 – 2:35
 
 
Enrichment
 
 
Enrichment
 
 Enrichment
 
Enrichment
 
 
2:45 – 3:25
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
 
 Shady
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
9:10 – 10:00
 
 
Arts or Sports
 
Music/Arts or Sports
 
Athletics (Cait)
 
A & C
 
1620
 
10:10 – 11:00
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
 
11:10 – 12:00
 
 
Athletics
 
A & C
 
1620
 
Adventure Craft
 
Music
 
12:00 – 12:45
 
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
12:50 – 1:35
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
1:45- 2:35
 
 
Enrichment
 
 
Enrichment
 
Adventure Craft
 
Enrichment
 
Sundaes
 
2:45 – 3:25
 
 
Project Adventure
 
Athletics
 
Project Adventure
 
Lower Divide
 
A & C
 
 
Badger
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
9:10 – 10:00
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
10:10 – 11:00
 
 
Project Adventure
 
Project Adventure
 
A & C
 
 
1620
 
Athletics
 
 
11:10 – 12:00
 
 
1620/Arts or Sports
 
Adventure Craft
 
Athletics
(Cait)
 
Music
 
Project Adventure
 
12:00 – 12:45
 
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
12:50 – 1:35
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
1:45 – 2:35
 
 
Enrichment
 
 
Enrichment
 
Enrichment
 
Enrichment
 
Sundaes
 
2:45 – 3:25
 
A & C
 
 
A & C
 
Adventure Craft
 
Arts or Sports
 
 
Candle
 
 
 White
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
9:10 – 10:00
 
 
Athletics
 
Project Adventure
 
Tractor
 
Project Adventure
 
Adventure Craft
 
10:10 – 11:00
 
 
A & C
 
Athletics
 
1620/ Arts or Sports
 
A & C
 
Project Adventure
 
11:10 – 12:00
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
12:00 – 12:45
 
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
12:50 – 1:35
 
 
Athletics (Cait)
 
A & C
 
Athletics
 
1620/Arts or Sports
 
 
Music
 
1:45 – 2:35
 
Enrichment
 
 
Enrichment
 
Enrichment
 
Enrichment
 
Sundaes
 
2:45 – 3:25
 
Swim
 
 
Swim
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
 
 Rocky
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
9:10 – 10:00
 
 
1620
 
A & C
 
A & C
Adventure craft
&
Candle Making
 
Athletics
 
10:10 – 11:00
 
 
Athletics
 
1620/Arts or Sports
 
Athletics/ Tim
 
Athletics
 
Adventure Craft
 
11:10 – 12:00
 
 
Swim
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
12:00 – 12:45
 
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
12:50 – 1:35
 
 
Project Adventure
 
Project Adventure
 
Arts or Sports
 
 Arts and Crafts
 
 
Project Adventure
1620
 
1:45 – 2:35
 
 
Enrichment
 
Enrichment
 
Enrichment
 
Enrichment
 
 
Sundaes
 
2:45 – 3:25
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Senior Division
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
9:10 – 10:00
 

Adventure Craft
 
Athletics
 
1620
 
 
Tom
 
Athletics
(Tom)
 
10:10 – 11:00
 
 
Swim
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
11:10 – 12:00
 
 
Project Adventure
 
 
Arts or Sports
 
Athletics
 
Arts & Crafts
 
Adventure Craft
 
12:00 – 12:45
 
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
Lunch
 
12:50 – 1:35
 
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
Swim
 
 
Swim
 
 
Swim
 
1:45 – 2:35
 
 
Enrichment
 
Enrichment
 
Enrichment
 
Enrichment
 
 
Sundaes
 
2:45 – 3:25
 
 
Arts or Sports
 
Project Adventure
 
Arts & Crafts
 
 
Adventure Craft